DHS 133: Section 50.49 (2), Stats., permits the Department to promulgate rules establishing minimum standards for the care, treatment, health, safety, welfare, and comfort of patients by home health agencies and for the maintenance and operation of home health agencies. DHS 134: Sections 50.02 (2) and (3), Stats., direct the Department to promulgate rules to provide conditions of licensure for facilities that primarily serve people with developmental disabilities who require active treatment. DHS 163: Section 254.15 (1) directs the Department to develop “a comprehensive statewide lead poisoning or lead exposure prevention and treatment program that includes . . . any lead investigation requirements under rules promulgated under ss. 254.167 . . . ; any lead hazard reduction requirements under rules promulgated under s. 254.172; certification, accreditation and approval requirements under ss. 254.176 and 254.178; [and] any certification requirements and procedures under rules promulgated under s. 254.179 . . . .” Section 254.167, Stats., allows the Department to promulgate rules specifying procedures for conducting lead investigations of dwellings and premises.